Follow along with the video below to see how to install our site as a web app on your home screen.
[…] Now if you were actually competent you might have instead looked at obscenity laws and tried to come up with something from there.
But, that would actually have required actual forethought which doesn't appear to be very high in your list of qualities.
n response to Ashcroft v. Free Speech Coalition, Congress passed the PROTECT Act of 2003 (also dubbed the Amber Alert Law) and it was signed into law on April 30, 2003, by then president George W. Bush.[52] The law enacted 18 U.S.C. § 1466A, which criminalizes material that has "a visual depiction of any kind, including a drawing, cartoon, sculpture or painting", that "depicts a minor engaging in sexually explicit conduct and is "obscene" or "depicts an image that is, or appears to be, of a minor engaging in...sexual intercourse...and lacks serious literary, artistic, political, or scientific value".
Lolicon isn't my thing, but I think I see where you're making your misunderstanding Seadart.USS_JOHN_PAUL_JONES said:
gibbousmoons said:Lolicon isn't my thing, but I think I see where you're making your misunderstanding Seadart.